Spring team training begins the week of February 17th with teams training indoors at Fields4Kids.  Teams will train one to two times per week (depending on team and facility availability) then train outdoors once weather permits.

Team Training Schedule

League games begin in Sunday, March 29th for MSPL teams (U12-19) and the last week of April for Pine Tree Teams (U10 & U11).  Learn more about Leagues

Goalkeeper Training

Tuesday, March 10:  3:30pm – 5:00pm

Tuesday, March 17:  3:30pm – 5:00pm

Tuesday, March 24:  3:30pm – 5:00pm

Tuesday, March 31:  3:30pm – 5:00pm

12 Boys (Pelletier/Cote)

Monday, March 9:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Saturday, March 14:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Monday, March 16:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Monday, March 23:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Monday, March 30:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

13 Boys (Turmelle/Rhoads-Doyle)

Wednesday, March 11:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Wednesday, March 18:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Thursday, March 19:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Wednesday, March 25:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Thursday, March 26:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

15 Boys (Gordon/Fleming)

Thursday, March 12:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Thursday, March 19:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Saturday, March 21:  8:30am – 10:00am

Thursday, March 26:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Tuesday, March 31:  6:00pm – 7:30pm

16 Boys (Sidaway/Pangburn)

Friday, March  13:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Friday, March  20:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Friday, March  27:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Tuesday, March 31:  6:00pm – 7:30pm

18 Boys (McGehee/Waugh/Hurd)

Friday, March  13:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Friday, March  20:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Friday, March  27:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Tuesday, March 31:  7:30pm – 9:00pm

19 Boys (Caballero)

Friday, March  13:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Friday, March  20:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Friday, March  27:  7:00pm – 8:30pm

Tuesday, March 31:  7:30pm – 9:00pm

11 Girls (Poland)

Tuesday, March 10:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Tuesday, March 17:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Tuesday, March 24:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

Tuesday, March 31:  4:30pm – 6:00pm

12 Girls (Overlock)

Tuesday, March 10:  3:30pm – 4:30pm

Friday, March  13:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Tuesday, March 17:  3:30pm – 4:30pm

Friday, March  20:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Tuesday, March 24:  3:30pm – 4:30pm, 5:00 – 6:00pm

Friday, March 27:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Tuesday, March 31:  3:30pm – 4:30pm, 5:00pm – 6:00pm

13 Girls (Gravel)

Wednesday, March 11:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Saturday, March 14:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Wednesday, March 18:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Wednesday, March 25:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

14 Girls (Ball/Pangburn)

Monday, March 9:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Thursday, March 12:  4:00pm – 5:30pm:

Monday, March 16:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Monday, March 23:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Saturday, March 28:  4:00pm – 6:00pm

Monday, March 30:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

15 Girls Green (Pelletier)

Wednesday, March 11:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Saturday, March 14:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Wednesday, March 18:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Wednesday, March 25:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Saturday, March 28:  9:00am – 11:00am

15 Girls Black (Paquette)

Wednesday, March 11:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Wednesday, March 18:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Wednesday, March 25:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Saturday, March 28:  9:00am – 11:00am

16 Girls (Saulter/Pepin)

Friday, March  13:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Tuesday, March 17:  5:00pm – 6:00pm

Friday, March  20:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Thursday, March 26:  6:00pm – 7:30pm

Friday, March  27:  4:00pm – 5:30pm

Tuesday, March 31:  7:30pm – 9:00pm

19 Girls (Harvey)

Tuesday, March 10:  5:00pm – 6:00pm

Friday, March  13:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Friday, March  20:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Thursday, March 26:  7:30pm – 9:00pm

Friday, March  27:  5:30pm – 7:00pm

Tuesday, March 31:  7:30pm – 9:00pm